2019 Calendar Raffle Winners

2019 Calendar Raffle Winners

January 16-Mossberg SA-20 Turkey MOOB Camo 2-GA-#096 Jack Duggan & Dave Johnson

January 23-Winchester XPR 30.06/26"w Scope-#993-Paul Skoog & Seth Ingle

January 30-Uberti Silver Boy .22LR/20"-#080- Dave Delever & Brooklyn Allaback

Febraury 6-#029-Uberti Silverboy .22LR-Tyler Culbertson & Dan Daly Jr.

February 13-#374-H&R Pardner 20ga 26"bbl Wood-Tim Proctor & Tom Furlong

February 20-#384-Stoeger M3000 12GA/28"BBl-Ben Wooden & Jay Linden

February 27-#800-Mowwberg Patriot w/ Virtex Scope-Matt Beren & Scott Batten

March 6-#674-Ruger American Predator.204/22-Terry Taylor & Chris Underwood

March 13-#614- Remington 783 .243/22 w Scope-Bill Kutcher & Johny Neeley

March 20-#251-Remington 783 30.06/22-Victor Chubrillo & Robert Vail

March 27-##813-Uberti Silverboy .22lr/20"-Roger Taylor & Tom Linden

April 3-#574-Henry .22/20 LR Silverboy STH-Brent Wildman & Dale Johnson

April 10-#228-Stoeger Uplander SxS 28ga-Lez Zahn & Kerry Grove

April 17-#166-Ruger American Compact .243/18"-Brad Leonard & James Hill

April 24-#817 Ruger American Rifle 5.56-Cory Boeshans & Craig Tiesman

May 2-#839 Ruger 10/2 Takedown-Luke Garver & Todd R. Reilson

May 8-#360 Savage Axis XP Stainless .308/22 w Scope-Tanner Boatman & Colton Brokus

May 15-#480-Ruger American Predator 22 250/22-Gary Gascoigne & Larry Wilham

May 22-#138-Stevens 320 Field Turkey MOOB 12ga/22"-Kim Dial & Wade Whittington

May 29-#555-Sig Sauer Sp2022 .40 Cal-Carl Scott & Richard Morrison

June 5-#089-Remington RM380-Jeff Becker & Brian Schoenhard

June 12-#410-Remington 870 Exp. Tax 12/18"-Dan Engebretson & Russel Hilby

June 19-#132-Taurus Curve .380-Kyle Gardner & Ben Cates

June 26-#702-CVA Muzzeloaer Pistol 50 cal Bill Beavers & James Thomas

July 3-246-Sig Sauer P250 22LR Compact-Robert Mitchell & Terry Crompton

July 10-#038-Savage Axis XP Stainless .308/22" w Scope-Travis Lyons & Casey Yager

July 17-#902-Winchester SXP Turkey Hunter 12g-Tim Dimke & Kevin Pradmore

July 24-#236-Stoeger P350 12ga/28"-John Nay & Stephen Sanders

July 31-#780-Smith & Wesson M & P 22 compact 33LR-Alex Milonos & Harry Helmick

August 7-#906-Remington 870 12ga/28"-Paul Krieg & Roger Hilton

August-14-#860-Stoeger P350-12g-Mike Phillips & Chris Smith

August 21-#762-Stoeger M3000 12GA/28"-Dan Jack & Tim Allen

August 28-#794-Franchi GOTY 48AL 28ga-Tim Issler & Curt Hockman

Septmeber 4-#419-Browning Model A5-Tim Heunune & Jamey Kleckler

September 11-#558-Stoeger P350 12g-Stan Hodge & Michel Morrison

September 18-#227-Mossberg 500 Super bantam MOOB-Shaun Dalron & Ray Vandeveer

September 25-#347-Remington 870 Express Tac 12/18"-Darin R. Miller & Penny Sue Fricke

October 2-#406-Glock G35 Gen 4 .40-Jim Hamilton & Gary Ferguson

October 9-#207-Tristar Cobra Pump 12ga/28"-David Thompson & Ed Rankin

illinoisws

Close