2018 IL NWTF Calendar Raffle Winners

2018 IL NWTF Calendar Raffle Winners

  •  Jan. 3  - #907  - Jason Scott & Gary Nauman - Remington RM .380
  • Jan. 10 -  #435  - Big Bend Longbeards & Brandon Bird - Remington 1911
  • Jan. 17 - #328  - Dillon Dorsett - Winchester Model 70 .243
  • Jan. 24 - #492  - Jeff Geeting & Scott Nordstron - Winchester XPR 30.06
  • Jan. 31 - #112  - Jarrett Weber & Ken Caughran - Mossberg Patriot 22-250
  • Feb. 7  - #162  - Levi Hester & Dylan Halterman - Mossberg Blaze 47-AR Style 22LR
  • Feb. 14 - #552 - Randy Siafus & Steven McGuire - Mossberg Patriot .270
  • Feb. 21 - #833  - Ron Rhead & David Palm - Mossberg 817 .17HMR
  • Feb. 28 - #880 - Dan Dannenberg & Scott Paisley - Mossberg Patriot w/Vortex .308
  • Mar. 7 - #265 - Lawana Inyart - Remington 783 .270
  • Mar. 14 - #227 - Gail Davison & Jason Corso - Remington 783 30.06
  • Mar. 21 - #057 -Gerald Livley and Kyle James - Remington 783 w/ scope .243
  • Mar. 28 - #073 - Mark Frey and Linda Perry - Uberti Silver Boy .22LR
  • Apr. 4 - #553 - Josh Maw and Jensen Corzatt - Henry .22 LR Silverboy
  • Apr. 11 - #510 - Gary Gerguson and Ricky Allen - Henry Silverboy Grand Slam II .22LR
  • Apr. 18 - #092 - Roger Meyer and Larry Carter - Ruger American Compact .243
  • Apr. 25 - #250 - Dennis Clatterbuck -  Ruger American Ranch 5.56
  • May 2 - #092 - Roger Meyer and Larry Carter - Savage A17 semi auto 17HMR
  • May 9 - #247 - Wayne Corzatt and Linus Kiefer - Savage Axis .308
  • May 16 -#818 - Mike Terek and Bob Stinauar -  Beretta A300 12ga.
  • May 23 - #144 - Troy Norman and Larry Wall - Browning BPS Micro Midas 20ga.
  • May 30 - #139 - Doug Hall and Jake Litterly - Winchester SXP 12ga.
  • June 6 - #559 - Lance Notter and Rod Porter - Remington RM 380
  • June 13 - #820 - Bill Major Jr. - Mossberg Patriot Rifle 22-250
  • June 20 - #051 - Lisa Payton and Tammy Wilham - Remington 783 30.06
  • June 27 - #755 - Robert Turner - Remington 783 .243
  • July 4 - #894 - Jason Miller and Keith Street - Savage A17 17HMR
  • July 11 - #833 - Ron Rhead and David Palm - Savage Axis .308
  • July 18 - #825 - Kendra ? and Garth Cripe - Winchester SXP 12ga.
  • July 25 - #194 - Brian Clark and Paul Seiberlich Jr. - Mossberg 500 Super Bantam 20ga.
  • Aug. 1 - - #869 - Bill Randecker and Richard Lorasch - Mossberg 835 12ga.
  • Aug. 8 - #273 - Amy Williams and Jason Cliff - Remington 870 12ga.
  • Aug. 15 - #751 - Terry Switzer - Stoeger P350 pump 12ga.
  • Aug. 22 - #826 - Bob Weilbrenner and John Ellis - Stoeger M3000 12ga.
  • Aug. 29 -#702 - Ashley Williams -  Franchi GOTY 48AL 28ga.
  • Sept. 5 - #569 - Gerald Combs and Donald Early - Stoeger P350 12ga.
  • Sept. 12 - #193 - Rick Berg and Kyle Sipes - Taurus Model 85 .38
  • Sept. 19 - #638 - Brent Clawson and Dan Snyder - Taurus Curve .380
  • Sept. 26 - #873 - Paul Krieg and Bill Kieffer -  S&W Model 642 38SP
  • Oct. 3 - #830 - Tim Meeker and Bill Mustread - FMK 9C1 9mm
  • Oct. 10 - #676 - Leonard C. Traskell and Bucky Basten - Tristar Cobra Pump 12ga.
  • Oct. 17 - #026 -  Michael Phillips and Nigel Knight - Legacy Escort 12ga.
  • Oct. 24 - #985 - Mark Goress and Austin Youtcheff - Legacy Pointer O/U 12ga
  • Oct. 31 - #180 - Russell Neighbors and Rick Hammond - Weatherby Vanguard .270
  • Nov. 7 - #539 - Dennis West and GH Hole III - FMK 9C1 9mm
  • Nov. 14 - #613 - Karla Martin and Kide Van Ostrand - SOTY Weatherby Orion O/U 12ga.
  • Nov. 21 - #676 - Leonard C. Traskell and Bucky Basten - Weatherby PA-08 12ga. (Repeat winners from Oct. 10th)
  • Nov. 28 -#144-Troy W. Norman & Larry Wall- Weatherby PA-08 12ga.
  • Dec. 5 - #703B-Jason Herbst-S&W Model 642 38SP
  • Dec. 12 -#649-Nicole Alexander & Steve Stodden-Taurus Curve .380/2.7"2x6 LASER
  • Dec. 19 - Stoeger P350 Pump 12ga.
  • Dec. 26 - Winchester SXP 12ga.

 

illinoisws

Close